Kennel Club Accredited Measurers

 
Ms Jackie Allbut 24 Yewtree Place, Romsley, Halesowen, West Midlands, B62 0NX 01562 711057 / 07808 041607 jackieallbut@aol.com Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Kate Austin Parkview, Brinklow Road, Easenhall, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV23 0JD 01788 834670 kateaustin@btinternet.com Area: MIDLANDS
Mrs Sue Baigent 74 Crossways, Peterchurch, Hereford, HR2 0TQ 01981 550562 / 07900 080588 Susan.baigent@tiscali.co.uk Area: MIDLANDS
Mrs Pauline Baltes 45 Well Orchard, Bamber Bridge, Preston, Lancashire, PR5 8HJ 01772 494852 / 07803 261808

pabq@blueyonder.co.uk / 

pauline.baltes@resource-group.com

Area: NORTH WEST
Ms Tracy Bennett 4 Rickards Terrace, Graig, Pontypridd, Mid-Glamorgan, CF37 1NG 01443 492673 tracka_b@yahoo.co.uk Area: WALES
Ms Cynthia Brealey Alanthia, Ashburton Road, Bovey Tracey, Devon, TQ13 9BZ 01626 832837 cynthbrealey@btinternet.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mr Ray Burke 27 Balham Close, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 9JL 01933 396580 ramondo4@yahoo.co.uk Area: MIDLANDS
Mrs Judith Burton 18 Paignton Close, Tollesby Hall, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS8 9EG 01642 322354 judithburton1957@hotmail.com Area: NORTH EAST
Mrs Margaret Butchart 84 Heather Bank, Lady Well, Livingston, West Lothian, EH54 6EG 01506 430166 margaretriot@gmail.com Area: SCOTLAND
Ms Nicola Crawley 12 Eaton Estate, Wimblington, Cambridgeshire, PE15 0QE 01354 461631 gemlani.crawley@googlemail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Jan Crispin 2 Rosewood Grove, Drury, Flintshire, CH7 3JT 07808 295908 jancrispin2@gmail.com Area: WALES
Ms Kirstin Cupples 8F Hutcheson Road, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 7JG 01416 383773 Kirstincupples@aol.com Area: SCOTLAND
Ms Mandy Davenport Highfields, Nantwich Road, Wrenbury, Cheshire, CW5 8EW 01270 780179 mandoil@outlook.com Area: NORTH WEST
Ms Stacey David 10 Madeley Close, Tern Hill, Market Drayton, Shropshire, TF9 2HH 07845 833851 sandcdavid@hotmail.co.uk Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Marie Douglas 21 Maes Glas, Coed-y-Cwm, Pontypridd, Mid-Glamorgan, CF37 3EJ 01443 791228 starsofmars@mac.com Area: WALES
Mrs Christine Drinkhall 148 West Dyke Road, Redcar, Cleveland, TS10 1JN 01642 476945 c.drinkhall@sky.com Area: NORTH EAST
Mrs Ginny Folley Old Mill House, Cookbury, Holsworthy, Devon, EX22 7YF 01409 281379 virginiafitz@btinternet.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mrs Angela Foreman The Elm, Cury Cross Lanes, Helston, Cornwall, TR12 7AY 01326 241773 a4crystal@btopenworld.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mr Guy Foreman The Elm, Cury Cross Lanes, Helston, Cornwall, TR12 7AY 01326 241773 guy37@btinternet.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mrs Jackie Gardner 17 Middlesmoor, Wilnecote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B77 4PL 01827 895436/ 07787 686806 jackiegagility@hotmail.com Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Dawn Gilmour 14 Hartfield Terrace, Hunterhill, Paisley, Renfrewshire, PA2 6UE 01415 626755 rottieagility@msn.com Area: SCOTLAND
Ms Wendy Gilpin West Cottage, Tophamend Farm, Honeydon Road, Colmworth, Bedfordshire, MK44 2NA 01234 376079 ckcs@worldonline.co.uk Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mrs Maureen Goodchild 3 Bude Close, Kesgrave, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP5 1LN 01473 624994 mo.goodchild@btopenworld.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mr Barrie Harvey Clarendon, The Driftway, Upper Beeding, Steyning, West Sussex, BN44 3JX 01903 815106 k9over@btopenworld.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mrs Marie Hembrow 21 Palmyra Road, Elson, Gosport, Hampshire, PO12 4EE 02392 341124 marie.hembrow@ntlworld.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Ms Carol Holdsworth 1 Hattons Greet Cottages, Plumpton Green Lewes, East Sussex, BN7 3DG 01273 890001 andrew@theholdsworths.wanadoo.co.uk Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Tracy Hudson 52 Galley Hill View, Boxhill on Sea, East Sussex, TN40 1SX 07701 064806

tracy.measuring@yahoo.co.uk

Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Jacky Hutchinson 10 The Croft, Harwell, Oxfordshire, OX11 0ED 01235 835442 / 07732 900342 jacian@ntlworld.com Area: MIDLANDS
Mrs Sharon Irwin-Burns 2 Blakeney Ave, Peacehaven, East Sussex, BN10 8UY 01273 611685 sharoniburns@sky.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mrs Cathy Keith 27 Hopetown Terrace, Gullane, East Lothian, EH31 2DD 01620 842886 cathkeith@hotmail.com Area: SCOTLAND
Mrs Jackie Kenny 54 Vincent Crescent, Brampton, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S40 3NP 01246 566947 jackiekenny1@sky.com Area: NORTH WEST
Mr Mark Lambden 13 Notley End, Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 0RE 07794 165645 mark@lambden.net Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Donna Lewis 16 St Lawrence Way, Stanwick, Northamptonshire, NN9 6QS 01933 624081 donnajohnson1@btopenworld.com Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Sue Love 5 Liveridge Close, Knowle, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 9QN 01564 775746 / 07918 132032 suelovesdogs2000@yahoo.co.uk Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Tracey Masters 6 Pathfield Close, Rudgwick, West Sussex, RH12 3HT 01403 823353 Benandcharlie6@gmail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mrs Pauline Maynard Copperkins, Castlegate, West Chiltington, Pulborough, West Sussex, RH20 2NJ 01798 813335 copperkinscollies@gmail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mrs Ann Murray Brohedydd, Llangynog, Carmarthen, Dyfed, SA33 5BY 01267 211846 annandjohnm@btinternet.com Area: WALES
Miss Lesley Olden Birchwood House Cottage, Sherfield English, Nr Romsey, Hampshire, SO51 6FF 01794 323037 lesleysolden@btinternet.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mrs Caroline Park 3 Ramornie Mill Farm Cottages, Pitlessie, Fife, KY15 7TH 01337 830649 rancoliedogz@hotmail.co.uk Area: SCOTLAND
Mr Graham Partridge Clan Furze, Conce Moor, Bugle, St Austell, Cornwall, PL26 8RT 01208 831934 graham@clanfurze.fsnet.co.uk Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Ms Maureen Reynolds Gatehouse Cottage, Skipton Road, Earby, Barnoldswick, BB18 6JL 01282 842261 md.reynolds@btinternet.com Area: NORTH WEST
Mrs Sandra Richmond 25 Seaview Avenue, Peacehaven, East Sussex, BN10 8SA 01273 516712 skmerrett@hotmail.co.uk Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mr Peter Roberts Tai Lawr, Tyn towyn, Bryngwran, Holyhead, Anglesey, LL65 3SW 01407 810610 peter@podsflyball.co.uk Area: WALES
Ms Rachel Rogers Field House, Tetchill, Ellesmere, Shropshire, SY12 9AW 01939 233929 rachelrogers@talk21.com Area: MIDLANDS
Miss Amy Sadler 10 The Warren, Thorpe Mandeville, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX17 2EX 07545 962536 Area: MIDLANDS
Mrs Emma Sadler 10 The Warren, Thorpe Mandeville, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX17 2EX 07811 140973 thorpers4@hotmail.com

Area: MIDLANDS

Mr Rex Seddon Gaerwen Farm, Dwyran, Anglesey, LL61 6AX 01248 430358

rexseddon@gmail.com

Area: WALES
Ms Tracy Shenton

Campion Cottage, Dulas, Anglesey, LL70 9LQ

07880 634524 tracey271415@hotmail.co.uk Area: WALES
Ms Mavis Sherwin 46 Three Nooks, Clayton Brook, Preston, Lancashire, PR5 8EN 01772 627957/ 07951 200247

mavis.sherwin@lthtr.nhs.uk / 

mavissherwin@hotmail.com

Area: NORTH WEST
Ms Lesley Slade Treetop Cottage, Plover Lane, Eversley, Hampshire, RG27 0QX 07885 899073 Lesley_slade@hotmail.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Ms Tracy Sowden 16 Malthouse Close, Wincanton, Somerset, BA9 9TA 07786 244454 talk2thepaws@googlemail.com Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Ms Phyl Spencer 13 Mallory Walk, Parklands, Northamptonshire, NN3 6EH 01604 452534 phyllis.spencer@avon.com Area: MIDLANDS
Ms Julia Sutton-Vane 2 Spiers Piece, Steeple Ashton, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 6HG 01380 870952 Juliasv@hotmail.co.uk Area: SOUTH/SOUTH WEST
Mr Vaughn Tiller 2 Hilton Walk, Sible Hedingham, Halstead, Essex, CO9 3JN 01787 460522 vvvv56@btinternet.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mr Colin Van-Chappell 23 Siena Drive, Poundhill, West Sussex, RH10 3SN 07769 294500 chappellcol@yahoo.co.uk Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mr Kenny Waddell Longfield, Ferry Road, Barrow Haven, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire, DN19 7HB 07867 416067 kenny.gail@btinternet.com Area: NORTH WEST
Mrs Pat Wallis 23 Wallace Street, Gotham, Nottingham, NG11 0HJ 0115 9830773 beatbeatdog@aol.com Area: MIDLANDS
Miss Hilary Warren 139 Tudor Gardens, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, SA61 1LQ 07733 203477 warren751@btinternet.com Area: WALES
Ms Sue White 67 Seaford Close, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7HN 01895 675169 / 07989 418021 whirlwindagility@gmail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Mr Gary Wilkes 47 Staveley Road, Poolsbrook, Staveley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 3JX 01246 472407 GWKART@aol.com Area: NORTH WEST
Ms Suzanne Williams 26 Blantern Road, Kinnerton, Chester, Cheshire, CH4 9DA 01244 661371 Area: NORTH WEST
Mr Jon Winney Mobile Welding, Worminghamford Road, Fordham, Colchester, Essex, CO6 3NS 01206 241750 cassilreo@aol.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Jacqui Wood 30 Angel Lane, Glemsford, Suffolk, CO10 7RX 01787 282438 aceagility.net@googlemail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Suzanne Williams 26 Blantern Road, Kinnerton, Chester, Cheshire, CH4 9DA 01244 661371 Area: NORTH WEST
Mr Jon Winney Mobile Welding, Worminghamford Road, Fordham, Colchester, Essex, CO6 3NS 01206 241750 cassilreo@aol.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Ms Jacqui Wood 30 Angel Lane, Glemsford, Suffolk, CO10 7RX 01787 282438 aceagility.net@googlemail.com Area: SOUTH EAST/EAST ANGLIA
Version suitable for printing

Copyright © The Kennel Club Limited 2016. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited.