European Open Agility Championships

 

European Open Agility Championships 2017
27th - 30th July
SALICE TERME (PV), ITALY 

Click here to see who Agility Team GB is proudly sponsored by 

Agility Team GB - European Open 2017 Team

Small:

           

      Toni Dawkins                                                                              Stacey Irwin-Burns
        with Basileas Hear Me Roar (T&I)                                            with Lucas's Little Soppy Sam AW(S) (T&I)

         

                                  Lucy Osborne                                                                 Bonny Quick (Team Captain)
           with Ag Ch Radajasa's Whirlwind Fling (T&I)                                      with Ag Ch Goldheart Trail of Flames (T&I)

                Kathryn Stickney (Team Captain)
           with Injasuti Coco Mademoiselle (T&I)

 

Medium:

           

                                  Cameron Bunce                                                                         Marita Davies
                             with Zigazig Ha (T&I)                                                              with Harvey Bird (T&I)

             

                              Nicola Garrett                                                                                   Sam Lane
                  with Obay One Crazy Dude (T&I)                                     with Ag Ch Woodhouse Quartz of Daimonic (T&I)

        

                             Steven Richardson                                                                        Hayley Telling
      with Ag Ch NoWorries Sweep's Dream (T&I)             with New Illusions Bi Enchantment Of The Five Colors (T&I)

 

                     Natasha Wise (Team Captain)
           with Ag Ch Raeanne's Flipping Heck (T&I)

 

Large:

              

                              Naarah Cuddy                                                                               Jess Clarehugh
                 with Sheltysham Séance (T&I)                                              with Ag Ch Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic (T&I)

     

                     Greg Derrett (Team Captain)                                                          Lee Gibson (Team Captain)
               with Devongem Rehab Sproglett (T&I)                                                 with Taddymoor Sadie (T&I)

                  

                             Lucie Hinchley                                                                           Matt Goodliffe
               with Borderspirit Bright Star (T&I)                                            with Ag Ch Turboed Widewater Wizard (T&I)

                

                               Dave Munnings                                                                   Martin Reid
     with Ag Ch Comebyanaway Reddy For Fame (T&I)            with Ag Ch Borderpaws Secret Surprise (T&I)
                                     and  
            Ag Ch Devongem Mister Boss Man (T&I)

          

                               Jane Seller                                                                                       Dan Shaw                            
             with Rosmarinus Black Thorn (T&I)                                          with Ag Ch Comebyanaway Redefined (T&I) 

 

                                  Alan Short
           with Ag Ch Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce (T&I)

Version suitable for printing
Tools & Services
Find a ClubOnline Shop
Downloads
/media/32141/agility__h__regulations.pdf
Agility 'H' Regulations

Related Topics

AgilityAgility NewsChampionship Show

Copyright © The Kennel Club Limited 2017. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited.